Schools

Beacon Hill Elementary School

Grades: K - 6

29 Brookstone Drive
Sylvan Lake, AB T4S 0M1

P: 403-887-8455

Bowden Grandview School

Grades: K-12

2238-21 Ave
Bowden, AB T0M 0K0

P: 403-224-3250

C. P. Blakely Elementary School

Grades: K-6

4815 43 Street
Sylvan Lake, Alberta T4S 1A3

P: 403-887-3570

Carstairs Elementary School

Grades: K - 4

PO Box 1440 - 1404 Scarlett Ranch Blvd.
Carstairs, Alberta T0M 0N0

P: 403-337-8670

Cremona School

Grades: K-12

206 3rd Street East
Cremona, Alberta T0M 0R0

P: 403-637-3856

Delburne Centralized School

Grades: K-12

Box 280 - 2611 18 Street
Delburne, Alberta T0M0V0

P: 403-749-3838

Didsbury High School

Grades: 9 - 12

P.O. Bag 700 - 1515 15 Avenue
Didsbury, Alberta T0M 0W0

P: 403-335-3356

École Deer Meadow School

5411 61 Ave
Olds, Alberta T4H 1T2

P: 403-556-1003

École Fox Run School

Grades: 7 & 8

2 Falcon Ridge Drive
Sylvan Lake, AB T4S 2H1

P: 403-887-0491

École H. J. Cody High School

4520 50th Street
Sylvan Lake, AB T4S 1A4

P: 403-887-2412

École John Wilson Elementary School

Grades: Pre k - Grade 4

4401 52 Ave
Innisfail, AB T4G 1A7

P: 403-227-3292

École Olds Elementary School

Grades: Pre K - Grade 4

5413 - 53 Street
Olds, AB T4H 1S9

P: 403-556-8477

École Olds High School

Grades: 9-12

Box 3709 4500 - 50th Street
Olds, AB T4H 1P5

P: 403-556-3391

École Steffie Woima Elementary School

Grades: Pre-K to Grade 6

4720 45th Avenue
Sylvan Lake, AB T4S 1A5

P: 403-887-3088

Elnora School

Grades: K - 8

Box 530
Elnora, AB T0M 0Y0

P: 403-773-3624

Gasoline Alley Career High

Grades: 9-12

#104 159B Leva Avenue
Red Deer County, AB T4E 0A5

P: 403-346-9998

Hugh Sutherland School

Grades: 5-12

R.R. 1
Carstairs, AB T0M 0N0

P: 403-337-3326

Innisfail High School

Grades: 9-12

4459 - 51 Ave
Innisfail, Ab T4G 1A8

P: 403-227-3244

Innisfail Middle School

Grades: 5-8

4501 52 Avenue
Innisfail, Alberta T4G 1A8

P: 403-2270-060

Jessie Duncan Elementary School

Grades: Pre K - 3

Box 29 - 105 Newton Drive
Penhold, AB T0M 1R0

P: 403-886-2233

M

May City Colony School

Olds, Alberta

N

Neudorf Colony School

1202 Munson St
Crossfield, AB T0M 0S0

P: (403) 946-4011

Olds Koinonia Christian School

Grades: K - 12

PO Box 4039, 32237 Rg Rd 13
Olds, AB T4H 1P7

P: 403-556-4038

Penhold Crossing Secondary School

Grades: 7 - 12

Box 40 - 1B Waskasoo Avenue
Penhold, AB T0M 1R0

P: 403-886-8604

Penhold Elementary School

Grades: 4-6

1500 Fleming Ave
Penhold, Alberta T0M 1R0

P: 403-886-4390

P

Pine Hill Colony School

37024 RGE Rd. 13
Red Deer County, AB T4E 1V7

P: (403) 886-2120

Poplar Ridge School

Grades: K-6

38458 Range Road 283
Red Deer County, AB T4E 0L9

P: 403-343-8821

R

Rainbow Colony School

Innisfail, AB

Reed Ranch School

Grades: K - 6

RR#1, Site 5, Box 12
Olds, Alberta T4H 1P2

P: 403-556-2429

River Valley School

Grades: Pre K - 8

PO Bag 6 - 310 Center Street N
Sundre, AB T0M 1X0

P: 403-638-3939

Ross Ford Elementary School

Grades: Pre K - Grade 4

P.O. Bag 250 - 2016 23 Street
Didsbury, AB T0M 0W0

P: 403-335-3234

Spruce View School

Grades: K - 12

Box 130, 3054 Hwy 54
Spruce View, AB T0M 1V0

P: 403-728-3459

Sundre High School

Grades: 9-12

Bag #2 - 102 - 2nd Avenue NW
Sundre, Alberta T0M 1X0

P: 403-638-4545

S

Sundre Learning Centre

Bag #2 102 2nd Avenue N.W.
Sundre, Alberta T0M 1X0

P: (403) 638-4545

Westglen School

Grades: 5-8

Bag 200, 2405-23rd Avenue
Didsbury, AB T0M 0W0

P: 403-335-8700